Julia Fox

Julia Fox Looks Like a Refined Milkmaid at the New York Film Festival

Oct 5, 2026 by Jessica at 11:00 AM
She has certainly previously looked like a deranged one. Read More »

Julia Fox Got Invited to the Marc Jacobs Front Row

Jul 6, 2026 by Jessica at 11:00 AM
Honestly, I'm proud of her. Read More »

The Two Sides of Julia Fox

Apr 28, 2026 by Heather at 11:00 AM
In the red corner, we have Julia in a downright tasteful outfit. Pleasing, intriguing, and above all not requiring me… Read More »

Well, This Was a Choice

Mar 30, 2026 by Heather at 9:00 AM
Thanks, Julia Fox! Read More »

Fugs and Fines from South By Southwest

Mar 20, 2026 by Heather at 9:00 AM

Taste the Rainbow of the Oscar Post-Parties

Mar 17, 2026 by Heather at 12:00 PM

In The Winter Olympics of Weird, Julia Fox Always Medals

Feb 11, 2026 by Heather at 8:00 AM
Consistency, thy name is hers. Read More »

Julia Fox is NOT at Sundance

Jan 26, 2026 by Heather at 12:00 PM
Making her an outlier today on this page. Read More »

Here Are Some Tricks and Treats For You This Halloween

Oct 31, 2025 by Heather at 11:00 AM
Page 1 of 7

Fug Nation's Favorites